COMISSÃO ESPECIAL DO CÓDIGO BRASILEIRO DE ENERGIA ELÉTRICA - Câmara

  • Secretário: Bárbara Santos Vieira
  • Tipo: Temporária
  • Relator: Lafayette Luiz Doorgal De Andrada
  • Presidente: Lucas Bello Redecker
  • 3º Vice-Presidente: Joaquim Passarinho Pinto De Souza Porto
  • 2º Vice-Presidente: Luis Claudio Fernandes Miranda
  • 1º Vice-Presidente: Arnaldo Calil Pereira Jardim
53 membros

Cargos

Nome Cargo
0,00
Arnaldo Calil Pereira Jardim (CIDADANIA/SP)
1º Vice-Presidente
0,00
Joaquim Passarinho Pinto De Souza Porto (PL/PA)
3º Vice-Presidente
0,00
Lafayette Luiz Doorgal De Andrada (REPUBLICANOS/MG)
Relator
0,00
Lucas Bello Redecker (PSDB/RS)
Presidente
0,00
Luis Claudio Fernandes Miranda (REPUBLICANOS/DF)
2º Vice-Presidente

Bloco PSL, PP, PSD, MDB, PL, REPUBLICANOS, DEM, PSDB, PTB, PSC, PMN

Nome Mandato Partido UF
< 1 2 3 >
0,00
Lucas Bello Redecker
Titular PSDB RS
0,00
Lucio Antonio Mosquini
Titular MDB RO
0,00
Luis Felipe Bonatto Francischini
Titular UNIÃO PR
0,00
Luiz Antonio C. C. Corrêa Da Silva
Titular PP RJ
0,00
Luiz Benes Leocadio De Araujo
Titular UNIÃO RN
0,00
Mariana Fonseca Ribeiro Carvalho De Moraes
Titular REPUBLICANOS RO
0,00
Otoni Moura De Paulo Junior
Titular MDB RJ
0,00
Paulo Eduardo Maestri Bengtson
Titular PTB PA
0,00
Aline Paranhos Varonil Gurgel
Suplente REPUBLICANOS AP
0,00
Édio Vieira Lopes
Suplente PL RR

Bloco PDT, PODE, SOLIDARIEDADE, PCdoB, PATRIOTA, CIDADANIA, PROS, AVANTE, PV, DC

Nome Mandato Partido UF
0,00
Arnaldo Calil Pereira Jardim
Titular CIDADANIA SP
0,00
José Leônidas De Menezes Cristino
Titular PDT CE
0,00
Leonardo Barreto De Moraes
Titular PODE RO
0,00
Luis Henrique De Oliveira Resende
Titular AVANTE MG
0,00
Maria Perpétua De Almeida
Titular PCdoB AC
0,00
Silvia Cristina Amancio Chagas
Titular PL RO
0,00
Tiago Dimas Braga Pereira
Titular PODE TO
0,00
Igor Tarciano Timo
Suplente PODE MG
0,00
Jesus Sergio De Menezes
Suplente PDT AC
0,00
Josias Mario Da Vitoria
Suplente PP ES

Bloco PT, PSB, PSOL, REDE

Nome Mandato Partido UF
0,00
Heitor Jose Schuch
Titular PSB RS
0,00
Pedro Francisco Uczai
Titular PT SC
0,00
Rubens Otoni Gomide
Titular PT GO
0,00
Alencar Santana Braga
Suplente PT SP
0,00
Elias Vaz De Andrade
Suplente PSB GO
0,00
Joao Somariva Daniel
Suplente PT SE
0,00
Odair José Da Cunha
Suplente PT MG

Bloco NOVO

Nome Mandato Partido UF
0,00
Lucas De Vasconcelos Gonzalez
Titular NOVO MG
0,00
Paulo Gustavo Ganime Alves Teixeira
Titular NOVO RJ